题名: 我国河流水质目标管理技术的关键问题探讨

关键词: 河流水质目标管理 ; 关键问题 ; 现状 ; 展望

其他题名: Study on the Key Issues of River Water Quality Target Management Technique in China

中文摘要: 河流水质目标管理技术是国际上主流的流域综合管理技术,对水污染治理具有良好的效果。在介绍河流水质目标管理概念和技术框架的基础上,针对中国与欧美国家在水污染治理现状方面的不同,如河流污染普遍严重、水力连通性较差、流域监测资料缺乏等,对其中的关键问题:控制单元划分、水质目标确定、污染负荷核算、污染负荷削减分配、方案的制定和实施在中国的应用现状做了相应的总结。最后对中国未来水质目标管理的方向做了展望,以期有助于该技术体系在中国的应用发展。

英文摘要: River water quality target management technique is the most popular integrated river basin management technology,which has good effect on water pollution control. In this paper,the concept and the technical framework were introduced. Based on the differences of water pollution control between China and other countries,such as the seriousness of river pollution,the worse of hydraulic connectivity and the absence of monitoring data,key issues of river water quality target management technique were discussed,including the division of control units,identifying of water quality objectives, estimation of pollution load,pollutant load allocation,project design and implementation. Finally,in order to promote the application of river water quality target management technique,prospect of its development was also given.