题名: 滏阳河典型河段沿河垃圾分布及河岸垃圾氨氮入河研究

关键词: 氨氮污染 ; 河岸垃圾 ; 模拟降雨 ; 入河系数

其他题名: Garbage distribution along Fuyang river and the ammonia nitrogen entering into the river

中文摘要: 针对海河流域汛期降雨淋溶和冲刷作用使沿岸垃圾中氨氮大量入河现象,选择滏阳河典型河段牛尾河、北澧河作为研究对象,对沿岸垃圾存量及堆放位置、垃圾种类进行实地调查,选择具有代表性的厨余垃圾和秸秆垃圾在不同条件下进行模拟降雨实验,研究沿河垃圾氨氮入河通量及其影响因素.结果表明,牛尾河、北澧河沿河垃圾分布与沿河村落分布基本一致,主要分布在牛尾河郊区段、牛尾河任县段及北澧河段上游,牛尾河郊区段垃圾分布呈现量大且分布集中的特点,占研究区域垃圾总量的60.9%,北澧河段垃圾存量较小且分布松散,占垃圾总量的18.1%,垃圾类型以生活垃圾为主,堆放在沿河两岸;模拟30°岸坡厨余垃圾较夯实土壤情况和模拟15°岸坡厨余垃圾较夯实土壤情况垃圾氨氮入河通量接近,分别为0.233 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3)和0.236 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3),说明河岸角度对垃圾氨氮入河通量影响较小.模拟30°河岸厨余垃圾着重夯实土壤垃圾氨氮入河通量为0.196 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3),说明土壤密实度通过影响下渗流量和下渗浓度对垃圾氨氮入河量有一定影响.模拟30°河岸秸秆垃圾较夯实土壤情况垃圾氨氮入河通量最小,为0.0533 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3),说明秸秆垃圾氨氮入河贡献量小于厨余垃圾.本研究首次通过室内模拟的方式定量分析了傍河垃圾氨氮入河通量,为北方河网区域傍河垃圾氨氮入河通量的精确定量计算提供了重要参考.

英文摘要: Niuwei River and Beili River of Fuyang River were selected in order to study ammonia nitrogen entering into the rivers by way of leaching and erosion in flood season,through field survey about the position of the coastal garbage dumps,types and amount of the waste. Kitchen waste and straw were selected in a simulated rainfall experiment to study the ammonia nitrogen entering into the river under different conditions and the influencing factors. The results show that the distribution of garbage and villages along Niuwei River and Beili River were basically the same,mainly in the suburb of Niuwei River and upstream of Niuwei River and Beili River,garbage distribution in the suburb of Niuwei River presented the characteristics of large and centralized, which accounting for 60.9% of the total garbage. Along Beili River,the characteristics of which were small and decentralized,accounted for 18.1% of the total garbage. The main type of the garbage is the household garbage,which most of them were piled along the river. Comparing the 30° device and 15° device under the same condition,the flux of ammonia nitrogen entering into the river were close,which were 0.233 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3) and 0.236 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3) respectively,meaning that the bank angle had little influence on flux of ammonia nitrogen entering into the river. The flux of the device for simulating 30° of the bank,kitchen waste with high density of soil was 0.196 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3),which explained that soil compactibility had a certain influence on coefficient of ammonia nitrogen entering into the river by influencing its infiltrating flow and infiltrating concentration. The flux of the device for simulating 30° of the bank,straw waste with low density of soil was the smallest,which was 0.0533 mg·mm~(-1)·m~(-3),meaning that the ammonia flux of straw entering into the river was smaller than the kitchen waste. This study for the first time quantitatively analyzed flux of ammonia entering into the river through indoor simulation,and provides an important reference for the northern rivers of ammonia entering into the river and precise quantitative ammonia flux calculation.