题名: 不同品种酿酒葡萄根围、叶围微生物群落结构特点解析

关键词: 酿酒葡萄 ; 细菌群落 ; 根围 ; 叶围 ; 末端限制性片段长度多态性(T-RFLP)

其他题名: Characteristics of bacterial communities in rhizosphere and phyllosphere of wine grape plants

中文摘要: 【目的】了解不同品种酿酒葡萄根围、叶围细菌群落结构。【方法】以不同品种酿酒葡萄根围、叶围样品为分析材料,采用末端限制性片段长度多态性(T-RFLP)技术研究根围、叶围细菌群落结构,并对细菌群落多样性进行分析。【结果】不同品种葡萄根围微生物优势菌群为变形菌门,不同品种葡萄叶围微生物优势菌群为放线菌目。根围Simpson指数大小顺序为白福尔>琼瑶浆>白诗南>赛美蓉>白玉霓>米勒>长相思,Shannon指数与Simpson指数基本保持一致。叶围Simpson指数最大的为白诗南,最小的为米勒,与Shannon指数基本吻合。【结论】葡萄细菌群落结构综合多样性指数和品种以及定殖部位密切相关。

英文摘要: [Objective] To investigate the bacterial communities structure in rhizosphere and phyllosphere of different varieties of wine grapes. [Methods] By using samples of rhizosphere soil and phyllosphere leaf of different varities of wine grapes as the analysis materials, it was used the method of the terminal restriction fragment length polymorphism (T-RFLP) to study the microbial communities in the rhizosphere soil and phyllosphere, and analyzis the diversity of bacterial communities. [Results] The dominant microflora of wine grapes in rhizosphere soil is belonging to Proteobacteria, the dominant microflora of wine grapes in phyllosphere leaf is belonging to Actinomycetales. The order of Rhizosphere simpson index is Folle Blanche>Gewurztraminer>Chenin blanc>Semillon>Ugni Blanc>Muller-Thurgau>Sauvignon Blanc, Shannon index is keeping consistent with Simpson index. The largest of Simpson index in phyllosphere is Chenin blanc, the smallest is Muller-Thurgau, which is basically consistent with the index of Shannon. [Conclusion] The diversity indices of bacterial communities structure is keeping consistent with grape varitiesand, and the habitat is related closely to their colonization parts on plants.