题名: 真菌介导的纳米金合成及其应用研究进展

关键词: 纳米金 ; 真菌介导 ; 纳米金形态 ; 合成机制

其他题名: Research Advances in Fungi-mediated Biosynthesis of Gold Nano-particle and Its Application

中文摘要: 纳米金(AuNPs)凭借其独特的物理化学性质在多个领域得到了广泛的应用。相比于传统的化学、物理合成方法,微生物合成AuNPs凭借其环境友好、条件温和、绿色低毒等优势成为纳米技术领域的研究热点。相较于其他微生物,真菌能够分泌大量胞内或胞外蛋白/酶以及生物小分子,能够耐受较高浓度的AuCl_4~-,并且合成AuNPs的速度快、产量高、尺寸较为均一,因此具有大规模生产AuNPs的潜力。文章主要从合成AuNPs的真菌资源、影响纳米粒子形态的因素、合成机制与应用等方面进行综述,提出利用人工真菌群落合成AuNPs的新概念,并对未来该研究方向进行展望。

英文摘要: Gold nanoparticles(AuNPs)with unique physical and chemical properties have been widely used in many fields; compared with other kinds of microorganisms,fungi exhibit well characteristics in many ways such as secretion of large amount of proteins/enzymes as well as small biological molecules,higher ion concentration tolerance,short synthesis period, great yield and uniform size distributions,thus fungi have the potential of large-scale AuNPs production. In this paper the fungi resources,influence factors of nanoparticles morphology,synthesis mechanism and potential applications of the AuNPs,were reviewed,the new concept of AuNPs synthesis by artificial fungal community and the research trend in prospect were suggested.