题名: 基于 AnnAGNPS模型的苇子沟流域农业 非点源污染模拟研究

关键词: 农业非点源污染,AnnAGNPS,苇子沟流域,氮磷负荷,调控措施Agricutlral non-point source pollution, AnnAGNPS, Weizigou watershed, nitrogen and phosphorus load, regulating measurements

其他题名: Simulation of agricultural non-point source pollution in Weizigou watershed with AnnAGNPS model

中文摘要: 饮马河是吉林省的主要河流之一,对吉林省经济、社会发展具有重要作用。 然而,饮马河流域水体非点源污染问题日益突出。苇子沟是饮马河下游的支流, 其面临的农业非点源污染问题,是饮马河流域非点源污染的一个缩影。本研究以 饮马河苇子沟小流域为研究对象,应用 AnnAGNPS模型对流域农业非点源污染 进行模拟,分析流域内非点源氮、磷负荷时空特征,根据结果,提出了适宜的防 治对策,为流域农业非点源氮磷污染的综合治理和污染控制提供科学依据。主要 研究结果如下: (1)通过实地调查、野外监测、实验分析和资料收集等多种手段,构建了苇 子沟流域的 AnnAGNPS模型的基础数据库。比较 AnnAGNPS模型在全国不同地 区模拟的精度,认为校正后的 AnnAGNPS模型在苇子沟流域有较好的适宜性。 (2)分析了 2009-2014年苇子沟流域总氮、总磷输出的时间分布特点。总氮、 总磷流失量随时间变化的趋势一致,在月尺度上受降雨量、场次降雨量和管理措 施的综合影响。年际尺度上,总氮、总磷负荷随该地区降雨的年际变化而变化, 降雨总量是影响流域污染负荷量的重要因素。 (3)苇子沟流域总氮、总磷污染负荷在空间上呈现较强的区域性分布,且在 空间分布上具有一定的相似性。总氮、总磷的流失主要集中在坡耕地和河道两侧 等坡度较大区域。流域内西北部区域总氮、总磷单位面积负荷量总体较低,而流 域中下游区域的总氮、总磷单位面积负荷量总体较高。 (4)苇子沟流域农业非点源污染防治需要通过政策法规、工程手段和管理措 施,多管齐下,逐步推进。政策法规方面需要加强环保执法、提高农户的法律意 识,加大环保宣传教育力度;工程措施方面应当建立植被缓冲带、开展农村生活 污水和垃圾处理、全面治理畜禽养殖污染和推行秸秆资源化利用;管理措施包括 推行保护性耕作制度、实行等高种植、控制化肥使用和调整肥料结构。 关键词:农业非点源污染,AnnAGNPS,苇子沟流域,氮磷负荷,调控措

英文摘要: As one of the major rivers of Jilin Province, Yinma River plays an important role for the development of the economy and society of the province. However, the non-point source (NPS) pollution in the watershed of the Yinma River has been worsening. Weizigou is a tributary of the lower reach of the Yinma River. The serious agricultural non-point source pollution problem the Weizigou watershed is facing can be seen as a miniature of the Yinma River. This study used the AnnAGNPS (Annualized Agricultural Non-Point Source) model to simulate the NPS pollution and analyzed the spatial and temporal variations of nitrogen and phosphorous loadings from non-point sources in the Weizigou watershed. Based on the modeling results, some management measures were proposed to control and prevent the NPS pollution in the Weizigou watershed. The main results are as follows: (1) The database for AnnAGNPS modeling in the Weizigou watershed was established through field survey, field monitoring, data collection and experiment analysis. Compared with the results of AnnAGNPS modeling from others study area, the model shows some applicability in the Weizigou watershed. (2) The changes of TN and TP loads over the months from 2009 to 2014 were analyzed. The results show that the temporal variation of the loads of TN and TP had similar trends, which was influenced by monthly rainfall, rainfall evens, and farming regimes. On the annual scale, the change of total pollutant load was strongly influenced by the change of rainfall. (3) TN and TP loadings had similar spatial distribution characteristics in the study area. The loadings of TN and TP were generally higher in the downstream areas than in the north-western areas of the Weizigou watershed. The loss of TN and TP is mainly concentrated on the slope agricultural land and the area on both sides of the river. (4) The control and treatment of the agricultural non-point source pollution in the Weizigou watershed should integrate legitimation and regulation, engineering measurements, and management strategies. In terms of legitimation and regulation, environmental laws should be implemented strictly, and the rural residents’ environmental awareness should be increased. The major engineering measurements include building vegetation buffering strips, treating domestic wastewater and solid wastes, reducing pollution from livestock and poultry wastes, and reusing straws. Management strategies should focus on conservation tillage system, contour planting, and control of fertilizer use.